ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314265
nr 1431 4265
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Bornholm. Oil on canvas, 45x51, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Bornholm. Olja på duk, 45x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:16:02